Email: info@phucbinh.com.vn - nguyen@phucbinh.com.vn Hotline: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
Việt Nam English Nhật Bản
Tìm kiếm
AT-QSFP SERIES
AT-QSFP SERIES

AT-QSFP SERIES

Thương hiệu: ALLIED TELESIS
Đặt hàng qua điện thoại: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
  • Nguyễn Khắc Quý
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Khắc Quý quy.nk@phucbinh.com.vn 0962.620.601
  • Nguyễn Huy Dự
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Huy Dự du.nh@phucbinh.com.vn 0986.682.345


TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT

Allied Telesis QSFP Series pluggable optical modules offer the latest industry standard 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in a flexible, small form factor. These hot-swappable transceiver modules simply plug into any compatible Allied Telesis product.

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT

AT-QSFPSR   40G QSFP+ SR 150m, MMF
AT-QSFPLR4   40G QSFP+ LR4 10km, SMF
AT-QSFPER40   40G QSFP+ ER4 40km, SMF
AT-MTP12-1   MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 1m
AT-MTP12-5   MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 5m
AT-QSFP1CU   40G QSFP+ direct attach cable 1m
AT-QSFP3CU   40G QSFP+ direct attach cable 3m
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU   40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m breakout cable
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU   40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m breakout cable

Bình luận Facebook
Các sản phẩm khác