Email: info@phucbinh.com.vn - nguyen@phucbinh.com.vn Hotline: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
Việt Nam English Nhật Bản
Tìm kiếm
AT-SP10 SERIES
AT-SP10 SERIES

AT-SP10 SERIES

Thương hiệu: ALLIED TELESIS
Đặt hàng qua điện thoại: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
  • Nguyễn Khắc Quý
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Khắc Quý quy.nk@phucbinh.com.vn 0962.620.601
  • Nguyễn Huy Dự
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Huy Dự du.nh@phucbinh.com.vn 0986.682.345


TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT

The Allied Telesis SP10 Series offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise and service provider transport applications. These industry-standard hot-swappable devices plug into an Ethernet SFP+ port in any compatible Allied Telesis product. Configurations can be optimized to meet a variety of distance and service requirements.

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT

AT-SP10ZR80/I

80km 1550nm 10GBase-ZR SFP+ module. Industrial Temperature

AT-SP10ER40/I

40km 1550nm 10GBase-ER SFP+ module. Industrial Temperature

AT-SP10LR/I

10GLR 1310 nm medium-haul, 10km with SMF. Industrial temperature

AT-SP10SR/I

10GSR 850 nm short-haul, 300 m with MMF, industrial temperature

AT-SP10LRM

10G LRM, 1310 nm, 220 m with MMF

AT-SP10LR

10km 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ module

AT-SP10SR

850nm short-haul (300m with MMF)

AT-SP10TW1

1m SFP+ "Twinax" direct attach cable

AT-SP10TW3

3m SFP+ "Twinax" direct attach cable

AT-SP10TW7

7m SFP+ "Twinax" direct attach cable


Bình luận Facebook
Các sản phẩm khác