Email: info@phucbinh.com.vn - nguyen@phucbinh.com.vn Hotline: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
Việt Nam English Nhật Bản
Tìm kiếm
SP SERIES
SP SERIES

SP SERIES

Thương hiệu: ALLIED TELESIS
Đặt hàng qua điện thoại: 0962.620.601 - 0986.682.345
  • Nguyễn Khắc Quý
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Khắc Quý quy.nk@phucbinh.com.vn 0962.620.601
  • Nguyễn Huy Dự
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Nguyễn Huy Dự du.nh@phucbinh.com.vn 0986.682.345


TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT

The Allied Telesis SP Series delivers flexible, full-duplex Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into an SFP slot on Allied Telesis products that are SFP compatible. Configurations can be optimized to meet a variety of distance and service requirements

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT

AT-SPTX

1000BaseT SFP (100m with UTP)

AT-SPSX

1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF, 850nm)

AT-SPSX/I

1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF, 850nm), Industrial Temperature

AT-SPEX

1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX10

1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX10/I

1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF, 1310nm), Industrial Temperature

AT-SPLX30

1000BaseLX (30km) SFP (30km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX40

1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPLX40/1550

1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF, 1550nm)

AT-SPZX80

1000BaseZX (80km) SFP (80km with SMF, 1550nm)


Bình luận Facebook
Các sản phẩm khác