Email: info@phucbinh.com.vn - marketing@phucbinh.com.vn Hotline: 0963 113 698
Việt Nam English Nhật Bản
Tìm kiếm
SPFX SERIES
SPFX SERIES

SPFX SERIES

Thương hiệu: ALLIED TELESIS
Đặt hàng qua điện thoại: 0963 113 698
  • Mr Nghĩa-Miền bắc
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Mr Nghĩa-Miền bắc nghia.kv@phucbinh.com.vn 0963 113 698
  • Mr. Tú - Miền Trung
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Mr. Tú - Miền Trung tu.bha@phucbinh.com.vn 0968 482 9028
  • Mr. Lâm -Miền nam
    Liên hệ với tôi qua:
    skype zalo viber facebook
    Mr. Lâm -Miền nam lam.nt@phucbinh.com.vn 096 118 1488


TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT

The Allied Telesis SPFX Series delivers flexible, full-duplex Fast Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into an SFP slot on products that support 100Mbps SFP uplink connections. Configurations can be optimized to meet a variety of distance and service requirements

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT

AT-SPFX/2

100BaseFX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPFX/15

100BaseFX (15km) SFP (15km with SMF, 1310nm)

AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

100BaseFX (15km) BiDi SFP (15km with SMF, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX)

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

100BaseFX (15km) BiDi SFP (15km with SMF, 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX)


Bình luận Facebook
Các sản phẩm khác